Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tramar Lacel Dillard

Age: 37, born 16 December 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

137 votes
Sad Music Facts (11 items)
list by Coby
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
25 votes
Rappers And Their BLING (35 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
15 votes
BET Awards 2015 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Flo Rida Videos


View all Flo Rida videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tramar Dillard, better known as his stage name Flo Rida, is an American rapper. As a teenager, he toured with the hip hop group 2 Live Crew. Later, he appeared in numerous popular rap mixtapes and studio albums, most notably in We the Best in 2006. Flo Rida received worldwide acclaim and popularity with the chart-topping success of his first single, "Low", featuring T-Pain. It was his first official single from his debut album Mail On Sunday and the soundtrack to the movie Step Up 2 The Streets. "Low" reached #1 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart. "Elevator", featuring Timbaland, "In the Ayer" ... (more)
Tags: Bad (2), Rapper (1), Rubbish (1), Born In 1979 (1), Atlantic (1), Sexy (1), Singer (1), Hip Hop (1), Rap (1), Hack (1), Horrible (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.2
327 Watched
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mail on Sunday (2008)
Rating:
5.8
4 own
Rating:
6.5
1 own
Rating:
8.7
1 own
4. Wild Ones (2012)
Rating:
2.5
2 own
5. Wild Ones (2012)
Rating:
9
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
4. The Next Hit (2008)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Arizona posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block