Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Flávia Charallo

Age: 19, born 28 January 1998

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#6) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Backsides (#49) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months ago

Flavia Charallo Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Digital influencer born in Guachipé, Minas Gerais, now residing in the city of São Paulo due to her modeling career in the Mega Model Brasil agency.
Tags: Wow (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Red Hair (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 3 days, 16 hours ago
parryj posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

[lost.blood] rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lilski posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lilski posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

competent rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
competent voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

deandick rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Tywin1 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lilski rated this 10/10 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#6) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Backsides (#49) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 32 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jaybro voted for an image 10 months ago

lilski posted 43 images [View All] 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block