Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Flávia Alessandra Martins da Costa

Age: 44, born 7 June 1974

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Otaviano Costa


Lists

161 votes
Brazilian Women are Sexy too (50 items)
list by Rafa
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
130 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
79 votes
Can't get enough... (182 items)
list by Mike Prates
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years ago 4 comments

Flávia Alessandra Videos

Flavia Alessandra Poly Dance

123 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

24 votes
22 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Brazilian actress. She is best known for roles in both TV and movies. She was born in Arraial do Cabo, Rio de Janeiro. Brazil. She also has Portuguese nationality thanks to her Portuguese grandfather from the Coimbra region.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
62 Watched
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
4. Doidas e Santas (2016)
0 want to see
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lili posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Lefi17 voted for an image 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 68 images [View All] 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months ago

lili posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 12 months ago

gomez68 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

gomez68 voted for 43 images [View All] 12 months ago

gomez68 voted for 78 images [View All] 12 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Jailbird voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
adamandeve added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Drop dead gorgeous (102 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

grampa1954 voted for an image 2 years ago

nusch added this to a list 2 years ago
nusch posted 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block