Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Five for Fighting

Stats

Birth Name: Vladimir John Ondrasik III

Age: 49, born 7 January 1968

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
On My I-Pod (187 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
18 own
2. America Town (2000)
Rating:
7.8
15 own
3. Two Lights (2006)
Rating:
8.7
5 own
Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
4.7
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
3. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
5. Huckabee (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block