Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rodolfo Páez

Age: 55, born 13 March 1963

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

6 votes
Music people Stencils (17 items)
list by Cari
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Seen in Concert (The Good,The Bad and The Ugly) (210 items)
list by Polyphonic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1054 Watched
2. The Journey (1992)
Rating:
7.2
12 want to see
3. The South (1988)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Rock Estrela (1986)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
9.3
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own
1 want this




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
20 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
20 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block