Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fiona Dolman

Stats

Birth Name: Fiona Jane Dolman

Age: 47, born 1 January 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martin Curry


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Fiona was born in Findhorn, Scotland to mother Rosemary Dolman and father Gordon Dolman. She moved to Gibraltar at 15 years old when her father was posted there in the RAF. She won awards for the Gibraltar RAF ladies windsurfing championships at the age of 16 and 17 years. She is the youngest child.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
141 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
6.1
87 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.3
12 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Killick rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block