Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Filippo Timi

Age: 44, born 27 February 1974

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

8 votes
Top Italian Actors/Actresses living now (20 items)
list by Rent92
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Black Hair (55 items)
list by CanadianGirl
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1974 (127 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Directed by Gabriele Salvatores (47 items)
list by Scidos
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Uomini (42 items)
list by bla
Published 2 years ago

Filippo Timi Videos

EXCALIDÜR - RE UMBERTO E IL FIGLIO TROTA

50 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: TEATRO 1996 - LA NASCITA DELLA TRAGEDIA, Un Notturno, regia di Giorgio B. Corsetti 1998 - NOTTE, regia di Giorgio B. Corsetti IL PROCESSO, regia di Giorgio B. Corsetti 1999 - F. di O., regia di Filippo Timi 2000 - IL GRAAL, regia di Giorgio B. Corsetti 2001 - IL WOYZECK, regia di Giorgio B. Corsetti IL GABBIANO, regia di A. Milenin EST, regia di P. Rota 2002 - NELLA SOLITUDINE DEI CAMPI DI COTONE, regia di A. Milenin LE METAMORFOSI, regia di Giorgio B. Corsetti SOGNO DI UNA NOTTE DI MEZZA ESTATE, regia di Elio De Capitani POLAROID MOL ... (more)
Tags: Beard (2), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1974 (1), Italian Hot (1), Bisexual (1), DILF (1), Italy (1), Hot (1), Born 1974 (1), Italian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
474 Watched
Rating:
6.2
148 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched
Rating:
6.3
78 Watched
Rating:
6.7
59 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched
2 Watched
Rating:
7
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
78 Watched
2. Rosatigre (2000)
0 want to see
3. Fare la vita (2001)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted a image 2 years ago

bla added this to a list 2 years ago
Uomini (42 person items)