Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernando Vallejo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernando Vallejo Rendón

Age: 74, born 24 October 1942

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Photos


Tags: Writer (1), Author (1), Born 1946 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
18 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block