Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Fernando Poe Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Allan Poe y Kelley

Born: 20 August 1939 Died: 14 December 2004

Country of origin: Philippines

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Roces


Photos


Tags: Filipino (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Agila (1980)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
2. Ang Panday (1980)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ang Panday (1980)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched
4. Ang Pandy IV (1984)
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
4
2 Watched
2. Ang probinsyano (1997)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block