Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernando Botero

Stats

Birth Name: Fernando Botero Angulo

Age: 86, born 19 April 1932

Country of origin: Colombia


Lists

85 votes
What is Art? (78 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 18 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block