Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Maria Young de Carvalho Machado

Age: 46, born 1 May 1970

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexandre Machado


Lists

40 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
3 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Fernanda Young Videos

Persona: entrevista com Fernanda Young

44 Views

Added 4 years ago


Fernanda Young fala sobre suas tatuagens.

23 Views

Added 4 years ago


Voce? e? Normal? Por Fernanda Young

13 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (1), Brazilian (1), Born In 1970 (1), Playboy Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
239 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
173 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
4. Os Aspones (2004)
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
5. O Sistema (2007)
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2003)
Rating:
6.5
253 Watched
2. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.5
103 Watched
3. Bossa Nova (2000)
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched




TV

1. O Dono do Mundo (1991)
Rating:
5
9 Watched
2. Saia Justa (2002)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
3. Macho Man (2011)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block