Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Mello

Age: 39, born 18 May 1979

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

13 votes
Models by country (840 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
10 votes
Best Brazilian Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Models F (22 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Model (2), Leonisa (1), Venus (1), Catalog Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Soma Intimates (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
cudion added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (840 person items)
mavis410 rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Kagamiana voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kris rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
LaĆ­n Coubert voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block