Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Brandão Gonçalvez da Silva

Age: 34, born 3 May 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

69 votes
Hottest lady singers worldwide (93 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Best Brazilian Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
8 votes
Models F (22 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
3 votes
My Bucket List - March (31 items)
list by gamigoroshi
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

The current July 2011 issue of FHM Germany Magazine features Brazilian singer Fernanda Brandao as their #1 pick for the “100 Sexiest Women In The World” edition.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
Rating:
4.9
12 Watched
3. Chartshow (2003)
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. Das Traumhotel (2004)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 4 months ago
rollcallaction rated this 6/10 4 months ago
kathy voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
B205 rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

RGT rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lolli123 rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Hennÿ posted 2 images 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block