Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tien Yu-Kun

Born: 4 June 1928 Died: 22 October 2015

Country of origin: China

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Died 2015 (1), Born 1928 (1), Chinese (1), Died Aged 87 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
245 Watched
Rating:
7.1
236 Watched
3. Eros
Rating:
5.8
85 Watched
Rating:
7.9
53 want to see
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
5 want to see
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Golden Seal (1971)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block