Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberg

Age: 28, born 24 October 1989

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marzia Bisognin


Lists

14 votes
My favorite YouTubers (24 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
People I admire (44 items)
list by Saffron
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Beautiful faces (Male version) (144 items)
list by Midori
Published 3 years ago
2 votes
Celebrities Who Were Fired from Disney (11 items)
list by Leo
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Felix Kjellberg Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberg, also known as PewDiePie (pronounced pyoo-deh-pai), or PewDie and Pewds for short, is a 23 year-old Swedish video game commentator known for his videos on YouTube. PewDiePie is known for his Let's Plays on horror-themed video games, as well as playing many other types of games, including flash games and records his reactions through audio and webcam recrording. PewDiePie's fanbase is known as the "Bro Army," which includes over 14,000,000 subscribers on YouTube making him the seventh most subscribed channel, and is known as one of the fastest growing channels on YouTube (about 21,000 a day) an ... (more)
Tags: Youtuber (4), Swedish (3), Gamer (3), Comedian (3), Actor (3), Internet Personality (3), Youtube Star (3), Sweet (2), Impressive (2), Adorable (2), Annoying (2), Great (2), Magnificent (2), Terrific (2), Irresistible (2), Funny (2), YouTube Personality (2), Gorgeous (2), Astonishing (2), Unique (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3936 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tomorrowland (2015)
Rating:
6
400 Watched
2. Asdfmovie8 (2014)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Stream Dream (2015)
0 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 month ago

ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Leo added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bridgey07 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
-Favorite YouTubers- (24 person items)
Bridgey07 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
MRBill123 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
upgradeslinky rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Henry Krinkle rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ericklostng rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block