Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Felix Aylmer

Felix Aylmer
6.8 Rating
(8 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Felix Edward Aylmer-Jones

Born: 21 February 1889 Died: 2 September 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Hamlet (1948)
Rating:
7.4
114 Watched
Rating:
8
110 Watched
3. The Mummy (1959)
Rating:
6.8
103 Watched
4. Henry V (1944)
Rating:
7
78 Watched
5. Quo Vadis (1951)
Rating:
6.4
94 Watched



TV

Most popular
Most recent

Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
2. The Champions (1968)
Rating:
8.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
4. Jason King (1971)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see



Update feed

Saturn V posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

richard tong voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Gauntlet posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

richard tong voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago