Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Felicia Prorost

Age: 28, born 17 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
Striking Photos of ANTM (64 items)
list by Rah
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Former ANTM contestants I love (31 items)
list by Lauchis
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
763 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block