Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Feilicia Lily Dobson

Age: 33, born 28 February 1985

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Yelawolf


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2297 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
154 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
The Great White North List (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
78 votes
Got Listal? (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Fefe Dobson Videos

Fefe Dobson - Stuttering

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Fefe Dobson - Ghost

29 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Fefe Dobson - Can't Breathe

28 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Felicia Lily "Fefe" Dobson (born February 28, 1985) is a Canadian singer-songwriter and model.Her self-titled debut album earned her two Juno Award nominations. Her second album, Sunday Love, was not released due to the album's singles failure to chart, and she was then dropped from her record label.Fefe Dobson is the eponymous debut album of Canadian singer-songwriter Fefe Dobson. It was released on December 9, 2003. The album was co-written by Dobson with producers Jay Levine and James Bryan McCollum. The album debuted at number 1 on Billboard's Heatseekers Albums Chart. It debuted at number 111 on the Billboard 200 ... (more)
Tags: Pisces (1), Born In 1985 (1), Holy Shit (1), Canadian (1), Rock (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
301 Watched
Rating:
6.1
237 Watched
Rating:
6.7
76 Watched
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched
Rating:
7.5
33 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fefe Dobson (2003)
Rating:
7.7
14 own
1 want this
3. Joy (2010)
2 own
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
2. Home Again (2012)
Rating:
3
1 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
5.5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Got Milk!? (58 person items)
Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block