Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fedor Emelianenko

Stats

Birth Name: Fëdor Vladimirovič Emel'janenko

Age: 41, born 28 September 1976

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Partner: Marina Emelianenko


Lists

19 votes
Top 25: Favorite Martial Artists (25 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
17 votes
MMA Fighters Entrance Music (29 items)
list by Warmaster
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
7 votes
We Share a birthday (21 items)
list by RJ4
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
MMA Rankings: Greatest All Time (21 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Favorite MMA Fighters (17 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Warmaster added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Warmaster rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block