Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 徐帆 / Xu Fan

Age: 51, born 15 January 1967

Country of origin: China


Lists

69 votes
Chinese Actresses (19 items)
list by haohai
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

View all Fan Xu lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actresses (1), Born 1967 (1), Type O (1), Horse (1), Actress (1), Asian (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Aftershock (2010)
Rating:
7.8
55 Watched
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
5. Yi jiu si er (2012)
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block