Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fallon Bowman

Age: 34, born 16 November 1983

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: Canada


Lists

34 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (50 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years ago 5 comments

Fallon Bowman Videos

Fallon Bowman- Rio De Janeiro

80 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Fallon Bowman (born November 16, 1983 in Cape Town, South Africa) is a musician from Ontario, Canada, best known for her involvement with Kittie, Pigface and her own projects, including Amphibious Assault and, most recently, a solo career. She is of Dutch and Indonesian descent. Bowman's new project was eventually revealed as "Fallon and The Grace Dynasty." "The Grace Dynasty" was a five piece band that included Rhim of The Birthday Massacre on drums. The band played a series of live shows and announced their forthcoming debut album. Soon after the recording of the album, the decision was made to release i ... (more)
Tags: South African (2), Dutch (1), Amphibious Assault (1), Pigface (1), Kittie (1), Musician (1), Delicious (1), Fallontine's Day (1), Beauty (1), Vocals (1), Guitar (1), Singer (1), Canadian (1), Indonesian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Khiarahana posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

dasleandro voted for an image 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block