Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Faith Salie

Stats

Birth Name: Faith Coley Salie

Age: 47, born 14 April 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Semel


Photos


Faith Coley Salie is an American actress, comedian, radio host, and television personality. She first became known for her role as Sarina Douglas on Star Trek: Deep Space Nine, and went on to host the Public Radio International program Fair Game with Faith Salie.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2149 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1896 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
Rating:
6.9
580 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.2
72 Watched
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago