Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Skorda

Age: 37, born 9 February 1980

Country of origin: Greece


Lists

66 votes
Beautiful greek women (64 items)
list by celina
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
64 votes
beautiful greek women (290 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
3 votes
When greek famous people where babies/kids (74 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
BORN 1980 (86 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#109) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 1980 (1), Greece (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bayezit rated this 10/10 6 days, 4 hours ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 55 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

gooba rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
iknowthat posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block