Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ezgi Avcı

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ezgi Avcı (born 1995; İstanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish model and Survivor contestant.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Kiralik Ask (2015)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zaidín Val rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block