Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ezgi Asaroğlu

Age: 31, born 18 June 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Turkish (17 items)
list by TheSeaGirl
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ezgi Asaroglu Videos

Hatirla Sevgili - Rüya (Ezgi Asaroglu)

91 Views

Added 6 years ago


Ezgi Asaro?lu - Disko Kral? (Mart 2011)

75 Views

Added 6 years ago


Ezgi Asaro?lu - Ünlü Harfler

72 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Ezgi Asaroğlu[1] (born on June 18, 1987 in Izmir, Turkey) is a Turkish film and television actress. She first appeared on television in the TV series "Bir Dilim Ask", which marked her screen debut at age 17. During the years, she had roles in the top-rated TV series and the popularity of the series made Ezgi Asaroglu well known to audiences in Turkey. In 2005, she appeared in the short movie "What's Love Doing in the Mountains?" which won awards at film festivals around the world. Ezgi's film career started with her role in the 2008 award winner independent film, "For a Moment Freedom" (aka & ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (1), Turkey (1), Actress (1), Cute (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gemini (1), Born In 1987 (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.4
19 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
3. Ask Kirmizi (2013)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Ezgi Asaroglu is a Turkish film and television actress. "


logymw rated this 9/10 8 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

legna voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

legna rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 9 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 12 months ago
franceseattle voted for 3 images 1 year ago

lori voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Fazlullah Ghazniwal rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
lilski rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
lilski voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ginofavara voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
siydahuk rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
8mooncatz voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

TheSeaGirl posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

TheSeaGirl added this to a list 2 years ago
Beautiful Turkish (17 person items)
Gino Vasquez rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kitt rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
TheSeaGirl posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

TheSeaGirl voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block