Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ewa Wladymiruk Warner

Age: 22, born 15 May 1996

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2771 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Name: Ewa Wladymiruk With love from: Poland Date of birth: may 15, 1996 Eyes: Brown / Hair: Brown Measurements: 30.5 - 23 - 33.5 Height: 5'11" / Dress size: 2-4 ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (2), Model (1), Tall (1), Polish (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1), Ewa Wladymiruk (1), Poland (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 8 months, 1 week ago
emberlin posted 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

emberlin posted 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

Surey rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (410 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Best Polish Models (111 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
iknowthat posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block