Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evangelia Adam

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
beautiful greek women (321 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
34 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago
13 votes
Models by country (840 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
50 beautiful female greek stars BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 12 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Evi Adam (Greek: Εύη Αδάμ, born 1972 in Vienna, Austria) is a Greek fashion model. She has appeared in many Greek and international fashion magazines and events. In 1999 she married Greek pop star Labis Livieratos on the island of Ios. They have two daughters; the elder is called Nefeli and the younger Danai. In 1994 she won the title Miss Hellas (Greek: Μις Ελλάς) at the Miss Star Hellas pageant and represented Greece at the 1994 Miss World pageant in Sun City, South Africa, in which she reached the semi-finals.
Tags: Greek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cudion added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Models by country (840 person items)
iknowthat posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

evigreece added this to a list 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Labrini rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

revenga3114 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"So gorgeous!!!"


hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
beautiful greek women (321 person items)

"model "


Battleax rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block