Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Slovikova

Age: 32, born 27 July 1984

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

13 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: I'm passionate about fashion," declares 21-year-old design student Evelyn Lory. "I never leave the house without the perfect outfit on, because you never know who you'll meet." The auburn-haired stunner laughs and adds, "In fact, I met my last boyfriend at the post office. He kept staring at me in my sundress, but I couldn't take my eyes off his package." "When there's a hot guy I want to impress, I put on a clingy red dress," Evelyn continues. "Nothing makes me feel sexier, and he'll definitely notice me--and all my curves." "I always wear expensive panties, usually silk o ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), European (3), Porn (2), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Slovak (2), Porn Star (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Model (1), Naughty (1), Perfect Ass (1), Panties (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block