Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evelyn Louise Keyes

Born: 20 November 1916 Died: 4 July 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

134 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years ago 13 comments
115 votes
Femmes Fatales in Film Noir (53 items)
list by coroner
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
68 votes
Tribute to Glamorous Actresses of the Yesterday (257 items)
list by xolmis
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
56 votes
Once Upon A Time... (77 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (758 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Evelyn Keyes Videos

Movie Legends - Evelyn Keyes

28 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Born 1916 (3), Died 2008 (2), American (2), Film Actress (1), 1940s (1), Film Noir (1), 1950s (1), Deceiver (1), 1980s (1), Red Dragon (1), Supporting Actress (1), Red (1), Femme Fatale (1), Caucasus (1), Actor (1), Caucasian (1), Straight (1), Idumea (1), White (1), Edomite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1998 Watched
Rating:
7.3
513 Watched
Rating:
6.5
271 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched
Rating:
7.3
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
55 Watched
Rating:
7.5
40 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Vintage beautiful women (86 person items)
compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (758 beauty items)
compcua voted for 2 images 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
TrekMedic posted a image 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Paloma1996 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Paloma1996 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Paloma1996 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

xolmis voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Kitscho voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

xolmis added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Tribute to Glamorous Actresses of the Yesterday (257 person items)

" Evelyn Louise Keyes (1916-2008) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block