Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Evelina Bledans

Stats

Birth Name: Evelina Visvaldovna Blyodans

Age: 49, born 5 April 1969

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Evelina Blödans was born in Yalta, Crimea, USSR. Now it's Russian Federation de-facto Father, Visvaldis, is a latvian, mother, Tamila, has jewish roots. Evelina became famous with comedy show "Masks" where she played horny nurse in ultra sexy mini outfits. Evelina immediately became a new soviet sex-symbol. As a vivid and beautiful woman, Evelina made a good glamour/fashion model career. In Russia and in post-Soviet countries she is a well-known TV-host and comedy actress. Evelina has a liittle son with Down Syndrome. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Glamour (1), Evelina Bledans (1), Bledans (1), Leggy (1), Feet (1), Legs (1), Model (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
2. Platon (2008)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
3. Gitler kaput! (2008)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. Quackerz (2016)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Katja posted a comment 1 year, 10 months ago

“Official Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/bledans/
Не скучной вам ночи! #бледанс #медсестра #маски #маскишоу #секси #девушкаБонда #вау Фото опубликовано Evelina Bledans (@bledans) Авг 24 2016 в 1:43 PDT

Katja posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Katja rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block