Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evan Wadle

Country of origin: United States


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Evan Wadle Videos

Evan Wade

110 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Evan Wadle, born in 1988, in Whitehouse Station, New Jersey, is an American model. Wadle was first discovered back in early 2006 by Silver Management - a modeling site - who hired him on the spot. Since then, this young six-foot shaven haired hottie has managed to land numerous magazine photoshoots and has been photographed by renowned photographers Troy Phillips, Greg Vaughan, Jade Young and Akimitsu Sadoi. One of his first assignments found him being photographed for the debut issue of new French glossy "M Menseul" and modeling his eight-pack in Genre magazine - a New York city-based monthly periodical written ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
82 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.1
185 Watched
Rating:
6.2
100 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
matt posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

matt voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

brennett36 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

brennett36 rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block