Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Wilma Rifles

Age: 82, born 14 December 1933

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlos Zara


Lists

22 votes
Actresses who have played identical twins (12 items)
list by ♥ мáя¢ια ♡
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (39 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
14 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
60's Girls (125 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
239 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
6.2
75 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched
Rating:
5.8
71 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
18 want to see
Rating:
6
8 want to see
3. Feliz Ano Velho (1987)
Rating:
5.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
5. Person (2007)
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block