Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Pepaj

Age: 33, born 12 June 1985

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

42 votes
Hot Albanian Women (71 items)
list by grl
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Home Grown & Smokin Hot...Albania (75 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
20 votes
Albanian Girls (14 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Beautiful Albanian Models (21 items)
list by Nida
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Models by country (844 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Eva Pepaj was born on June 12, 1985 in Tirana, Albania. She is an actress, known for The Player (2015), True Detective (2014) and Stitchers (2015).
Tags: Albanian (3), Leg Avenue (1), Eva Lauren (1), Albanian Model (1), Pretty (1), 1985 (1), Albania (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.2
731 Watched
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.6
718 Watched
Rating:
6.8
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Albanians (124 beauty items)
indigo455 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Diabolik posted 39 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 10 months ago
Models by country (844 person items)
Askushi posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jason rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
gomez68 voted for 87 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 11 months ago

mavis410 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

Askushi rated this 10/10 1 year ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Anautix voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Askushi posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block