Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Clyne

Age: 33, born 14 March 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

7 votes
Poll - Which Eva? (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 8 comments

Eva Angelina Videos

Behind The Scenes With...Eva Angelina

1589 Views

Added 6 years ago


eva angelina doing a beer bong with nate

313 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

9 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Eva Angelina (born on March 14, 1985 in Huntington Beach, California) is an American adult film actress and model. She is of Cuban, Chinese, English and Irish descent. She began her career at 18 and has won several industry awards, including the 2008 AVN Award for Best Actress (Video). She took a temporary hiatus from adult films between May and November 2004 during which she returned to school and worked at Macaroni Grill. Her return to adult films came shortly after her boyfriend Dan Beard committed suicide on November 7, 2004. As of November 2, 2017 the Internet Adult Film Database has her credited with performances in ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (8), American (6), Porn (5), Born 1985 (3), Petite (3), Brunette (3), Actress (3), Female (3), 2000s Pornstar (2), Born In March (2), March 14 (2), Adult (2), Model (2), Sexy (2), Woman (2), Curvy (2), Usa (1), United States (1), Hot (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. American Fetish (2011)
0 want to see
Rating:
10
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 rated this 8/10 5 days, 7 hours ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block