Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이혁재 / Lee Hyuk Jae

Age: 31, born 4 April 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
BORN 1986 (136 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

View all Eunhyuk lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: • Position: Rapper, Sub vocal • Voice: Tenor • Instrument: Piano • Sub-group: Super Junior M, Super Junior Happy, Super Junior T • Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, Hip Hop, R&B, Trot • Occupation(s): Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Actor, MC, DJ • Nickname(s): Jewel Guy, Monkey, Gem Adonis, Little Mermaid, Cockroach, Hallyu Star, Hyojjae, Hyukgoo • School: Paichai University ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hello Baby (2009)
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
2. Hello Baby (2009)
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
3. We Got Married (2008)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block