Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Eun-jin Sim

Eun-jin Sim

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: 심은진 / Shim Eun Jin

Age: 33, born 6 February 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Singer (2), Korean (2), Aquarius (1), Type A (1), Olive9 Entertainment (1), Baby V.O.X (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)

Movies


1. Jenny, Juno (2005)
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
2. Emergency 19 (2002)
Rating:
10
1 Watched







Update feed

ajdizzle2040 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago