Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eugen Bauder

Age: 32, born 5 March 1986

Country of origin: Kazakhstan

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Luise Befort


Lists

167 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
96 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
Feel my scent... (99 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
34 votes
my favourite male models (12 items)
list by £u¢¡f€r
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Bauder was born in Almaty, Kazakhstan on 5 March 1986. He moved to Germany at the age of five with his mother. Throughout his life he lived in various locations around Germany. After high school, he went to technical school in Binzen in Baden. Eugen Bauder is an international male model with numerous credits including Guess, Ermanno and Gaudi. Eugen is considered one of the few male supermodels. Bauder has worked for major fashion houses such as Hugo Boss, Shiatzy Chen, DSquared², Calvin Klein, Jean Paul Gaultier and Armani. He is the current face of Cacharel's "Amor Pour Homme" fragrance. There has been lots of sp ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
5
15 want to see
3. Fucking Berlin (2016)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
4. Coming In (2014)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rjack217 rated this 9/10 10 months ago
RilkeRainer voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mayamadness rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
franceseattle rated this 2/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago
bumpmeup voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block