Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ethan Atwood

Stats

Birth Name: Rémi Ballot

Age: 20, born 24 March 1997

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Rémi Ballot (born March 24, 1997), professionally know as Ethan Atwood, is a French director, producer and author. He is the creator of the character Marissa Gomez. Ethan was born in Montbrison, France, the youngest of five children of Francine and Jean-Luc Ballot. He is the founder of REA Entertainment (previously REA Universal).
Tags: Actor (1), Screenwriter (1), French (1), Director (1), Ethan Atwood (1), Famous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
2. Alex & Marissa (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Alex & Marissa (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block