Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esther Alexandra Petrack

Age: 25, born 31 March 1992

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

34 votes
Beauties from Israel (157 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
ANTM contestants that look like real models (79 items)
list by Rah
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Models by country (504 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Esther Petrack Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Esther Alexandra Petrack is a Jerusalem-born, American fashion model. Petrack was a contestant on Cycle 15 of the American reality TV show America's Next Top Model. Petrack is a Modern Orthodox Jew from Boston, Massachusetts who has been criticised for attempting to reconcile semi-professional modeling with observant Judaism. Petrack was born in Jerusalem, lived in France as a child, and was raised in Brookline, Massachusetts. She attended Maimonides School in Brookline, where she participated in running a Kosher soup kitchen. She told The Jewish Advocate that she missed her high school graduation because she was filming for th ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
784 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cudion added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (504 person items)
961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block