Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Alisha Estelle Yves Heng

Age: 25, born 2 February 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


103 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7380 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
lost in face (2721 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years ago 7 comments
32 votes
stars in teen vogue (244 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Models-E (39 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Estelle Yves Videos



Added 4 years ago


4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alisha Estelle Yves Heng is a model born on January 29 and based in New York. She doesn't go by her full name sometimes because it is a handful to say and remember. She is a stunt double, fashion model, Soundtrack artist, and actress. She is most known for modeling for designer brands like Chanel, Fendi, Burberry, Saint Laurent , Marc Jacobs, Calvin Klein, and etc. Her stunt double and acting career consists of the movies The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones, Love, Rosie, Vampire Academy Blood Sisters,The Riot Club, and.The Avengers: Age of Ultron, Kingsman: the Secret Service, Fallen, and Pride and Prejudice and Zombies. Her u ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Evgeni rated this 10/10 1 year ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jimbo12345 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block