Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Estella Boersma

Age: 19, born 12 February 1999

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
85 votes
lost in face (2867 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
Louis Vuitton Spring 2016 - RTW (49 items)
list by luuhs
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
2 votes
My favorite models - letter B (190 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Height: 172 cm Shoes: 38 Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Netherlands (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago

DRX posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 3 hours ago

parryj posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DRX posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

DRX posted 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

psow rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Vincenzo Muscolo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Vincenzo Muscolo rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
DRX posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DRX posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
audrey rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Acaccia posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DRX rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Vigoh voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Vigoh rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Vigoh voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Surey rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

iknowthat voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene rated this 10/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block