Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Essi Pöysti

Age: 31, born 8 May 1987

Country of origin: Finland

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

66 votes
True Finnish Beauty (50 items)
list by Bubs
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
17 votes
Scandinavian beauties (58 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Essi Poysti Videos

Miss Suomi 2009 Essi Pöysti Bikineissä

63 Views

Added 6 years ago


2009 Miss Suomi Essi Pöysti Mtv3

25 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Essi Pöysti was born in Säkylä in western Finland. She was crowned Miss Suomi in 2009
Tags: 5 (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
Rating:
9.3
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
oolong rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block