Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esra Erol

Age: 35, born 12 May 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#80) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Esra Erol Özbir (born 12 May 1982; Eyüp, İstanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish TV Host and occasional actress. She is best known for presenting marriage shows. She is married since 2010 and has a son from this marriage.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Canım Ailem (2008)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Doru (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block