Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Esma Ellen Charlotte Cannon

Born: 27 December 1905 Died: 18 October 1972

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

48 votes
Carry on Girls (1958-1978) (146 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched
Rating:
7.1
42 Watched
Rating:
6.4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.7
46 Watched
Rating:
6.8
46 Watched




TV

1. The Rag Trade (1961)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. Juke Box Jury (1959)
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block