Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Esko Salminen

Stats

Birth Name: Esko Kullervo Salminen

Age: 77, born 12 October 1940

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Finnish (1), Born 1940 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
131 Watched
Rating:
8.1
110 Watched
Rating:
7.5
96 Watched
Rating:
7.1
72 Watched
Rating:
7.7
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
27 Watched
Rating:
9
8 want to see
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Veljekset (2011)
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block