Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erna Schurer

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Costantino

Age: 71, born 7 October 1946

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
19 want to see
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

scarywomen rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block