Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Margaret Murphy

Age: 53, born 17 June 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Darren Dunckel


Lists

5 votes
Favorite Gemini Celebrities ♊ (76 items)
list by rose77
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Year of the Dragon (59 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Trivia Sons: Jason (b. 1985), Grant (b. 1988), Clark (b. 1995), Dylan (b. 1999) Fraternal (ie. non-identical) twin sister of Diane Murphy Currently works as a motivational speaker, and has said that she would like to return to acting, but not until her children are older. [October 1999] Retired from acting shortly after "Bewitched" (1964) ended. Appeared in 80+ TV commercials Appeared in a detergent commercial with Ronald Reagan Attended San Diego State University for 2 years Worked as a stunt double, karaoke club hostess, and makeup artist (mid-1980s) Erin Murphy and her fraternal twin Diane Mu ... (more)
Tags: Bewitched (1), Female (1), American (1), Child Actor (1), Born 1964 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
Rating:
4.5
157 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
4. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.5
62 Watched
5. Lassie (1954)
Rating:
6.6
57 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Arizona posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block