Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Victoria Holland

Age: 29, born 21 March 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#12) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#28) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Born and raised in Cairns, Australia, Erin began singing, dancing and playing musical instruments from 4 years old. She continued this passion for the performing arts throughout her schooling, deciding to relocate to Sydney and pursue a career in the Entertainment industry upon graduating High School. She was awarded a scholarship to the Sydney Conservatorium of Music, and studied a Bachelor of Classical Voice Performance between 2007-2011. Erin won the prestigious Miss World Australia Competition on July 20, 2013. She went on to compete for Australia against 126 other countries at the International Miss World competition in ... (more)
Tags: Aussie (1), Australian (1), 5+ (1), 5f (1), Beauty Queen (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss World 2013 (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

edlongshanks voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#28) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 44 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"GREAT Legs!!!"


DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »