Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Lynn Cummings

Age: 41, born 19 July 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
101 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 49 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Erin Cummings Videos

erin cummings

102 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

49 votes
18 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Erin Cummings is a graduate of the University of North Texas with a degree in Journalism. Cummings began her professional acting career when she was spotted by an L.A. talent scout while performing in community theater near Dallas. Cummings later went on to study Shakespeare at the prestigious London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art, preparing her for her future roles as Lady Macbeth and Queen Gertrude in the Santa Susana Repertory Theater Company's productions of Macbeth and Hamlet, respectively. Graduated from Huntsville High School in Huntsville, Texas - the same school that writer/director Richard Linklater attended and ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Spartacus (3), American (3), Female (3), Redhead (3), Born 1977 (3), Hot (2), Hawt (2), Big Boobs (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Beautiful (2), Born In July (2), Hot Body (2), Mien (1), DSL's (1), Born In 1977 (1), Lips (1), 5' 9" (1), Chesty (1), Heroes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1202 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
8.2
844 Watched
Rating:
8.1
745 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Iceman (2012)
Rating:
6.6
236 Watched
Rating:
7.3
269 Watched
3. Bitch Slap (2009)
Rating:
4.5
162 Watched
Rating:
5.5
96 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"with Julia Voth and America Olivo"


Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 2 images 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

steven2185 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Could be Poison Ivy in DCU (22 person items)
Xylazine89 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 5 images 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

steven2185 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Poll - Which Erin? (9 person items)

" Rodimus"


Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
imanshole voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

ginofavara voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago