Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Chambers

Age: 38, born 24 September 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carson McKay


Lists

187 votes
Women on Fire: My Favourite Redheads (61 items)
list by Plaguewielder
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 41 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2129 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
113 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
97 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (6594 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
87 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Erin Chambers Videos

Heaven's Rain Trailer

38 Views

Added 6 years ago


The Errand of Angels Movie - Trailer

27 Views

Added 6 years ago


Heaven's Rain Theatrical Trailer

25 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Erin Chambers (born September 24, 1979) is an American actress commonly known for her roles in LDS films and as the Irish girl Siobhan McKenna Spencer on General Hospital. She has made guest appearances in a number of television shows. Erin received a BFA in acting from Brigham Young University. Chambers is a Latter-day Saint and has been married to Carson McKay since 2002.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1273 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Happy Feet (2006)
Rating:
6.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
5
1028 Watched
Rating:
7.8
566 Watched
4. The Cat Returns (2002)
Rating:
7.3
614 Watched
Rating:
4.5
494 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dave voted for an image 1 month ago

majordsmythe voted for an image 3 months ago

altblues voted for an image 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aralson voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

byskylar voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Poll - Which Erin? (9 person items)
psow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
lori voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block